York Way Associates Limited, Sacombe

York Way Associates Limited
PADDOCK HILL HOUSE, SACOMBE GREEN
SG12 0JH Sacombe
Hertfordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
YORK WAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PADDOCK HILL HOUSE, SACOMBE GREEN, SG12 0JH, WARE, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
07892428
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KINSPLACE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Paddock Hill House Sacombe Green
    SG12 0JH  Ware
  2. Paddock Hill House Sacombe Green
    SG12 0JH  Ware
  3. 1 Thundridge Business Park
    SG12 0SS  Thundridge
  4. THE COUNTING HOUSE, 95 HIGH STREET
    SG14 3SZ  Watton at Stone
  5. THE COUNTING HOUSE 95 HIGH STREET
    SG14 3SZ  Watton at Stone
  6. 9 VINTAGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD
    SG11 1SA  Puckeridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry